Round 7

Everything subject to change.

3000friends (Castle Hills TX)
3He (Chengdu CHINA)
AEM (Beijing CHINA)
American Grime (Miami FL)
Ari The DJ (Dallas TX)
Art d’Ecco (Gulf Islands CANADA)
The Artisanals (Charleston SC)
Austin Lucas (Bloomington IN)
Balto (Los Angeles CA)
Balún (San Juan PUERTO RICO)
Bizou (Los Angeles CA)
BLANG (Orange County CA)
Briston Maroney (Nashville TN)
The Brother Brothers (Brooklyn NY)
bülow (Toronto CANADA)
Castle (Joshua Tree CA)
Cedric Burnside (Ashland MS)
Chloe Lilac (New York NY)
Chris Canterbury (Nashville TN)
Chris Hicks (Lizella GA)
Chris Staples (Seattle WA)
Crumb (Brooklyn NY)
Del Water Gap (Brooklyn NY)
DJ Squake (Austin TX)
DJ Trill (Dallas TX)
Dossey (Austin TX)
Durand Jones & The Indications (Bloomington IN)
Dylan LeBlanc (Nashville TN)
Dynasty (Queens NY)
Edan Archer (Gainesville FL)
EFELANTE (Monterrey MEXICO)
Ehiorobo (Manalapan NJ)
Eli Raybon (Waynesboro VA)
El Mañana (Los Angeles CA)
Empath (Philadelphia PA)
Erin Durant (Brooklyn NY)
Esbie Fonte (Los Angeles CA)
Gold Cage (Los Angeles CA)
Golden Dawn Arkestra (Austin TX)
h2the (Los Angeles CA)
Halima (New York NY)
Harry Teardrop (New York NY)
Henrik Appel (Stockholm SWEDEN)
Hubert Lenoir (Quebec CANADA)
Huck (Brooklyn NY)
Inseclude (Austin TX)
Israel Nash (Dripping Springs TX)
Ivy Sole (Charlotte NC)
Jason Hawk Harris (Los Angeles CA)
J Brasil (Rio de Janeiro BRAZIL)
John The Martyr (New York NY)
Juiceboxxx (Milwaukee WI)
Karol Conka (Curitiba BRAZIL)
Killiam Shakespeare (Philadelphia PA)
Ladi Earth (Austin TX)
La Force (Montreal CANADA)
LIA LIA (Berlin GERMANY)
Marfa Crush (Austin TX)
María y Jose (Tijuana MEXICO)
Melanie Brulée (Cornwall CANADA)
Méne (Monterrey MEXICO)
Mike Krol (Los Angeles CA)
Miya Folick (Los Angeles CA)
Mkit Rain (Loopy, Nafla, Young West, niahn & DJ Flojee) (Gangnam SOUTH KOREA)
Monte Warden and The Dangeorus Few (Austin TX)
&More (Chill Moody & Donn T) (Philadelphia PA)
New Natives Brass Band (Lafayette LA)
Nick Allison and The Players Lounge (Austin TX)
NITE (Dallas TX)
Nonconnah (Memphis TN)
Numb.er (Los Angeles CA)
Oginalii (Nashville TN)
P2THEGOLDMASK (San Antonio TX)
The Palmer Squares (Chicago IL)
Palm Palm (Richmond VA)
Pedro the Lion (Seattle WA)
Photo Ops (Los Angeles CA)
Pike and Sutton (Austin TX)
Primo (Austin TX)
Quin Galavis (Austin TX)
RADS Krusaders (Houston TX)
Ray Boudreaux (Lafayette LA)
ReauBeau (Hilversum NETHERLANDS)
Republican Hair (Nashville TN)
Roddie Romero Trio (Lafayette LA)
sandmoon (Beirut LEBANON)
SaulPaul (Austin TX)
Sawyer Fredericks (Albany NY)
Sedona (New York NY)
The Shackletons (Minneapolis MN)
SHAO (Beijing CHINA)
Shirt Off Fe (Austin TX)
Small Time Napoleon (Louisville KY)
ST.OL.EN (Chengdu CHINA)
The Strumbellas (Toronto CANADA)
Symphonic Cinema by Lucas van Woerkum (Amsterdam NH)
Tank Washington (Austin TX)
Tássia Reis (São Paulo BRAZIL)
THERE (Tel Aviv ISRAEL)
Tim Woods (Houston TX)
Tony Bray (Austin TX)
Turbo Goth (New York NY)
The Upside Down (Chongqing CHINA)
Wand (Los Angeles CA)
White Denim (Austin TX)
World Music Unleashed (Austin TX)
Yak the Mack (Arlington TX)